Kadeci

Grupa 1

  • MUKS Spartakus Lniano
  • TS Koset Grudziądz
  • UKS Budowlanka Toruń
  • BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz II
N/A 2019-10-19 UKS Budowlanka Toruń - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
1 2019-10-19 MUKS Spartakus Lniano - BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz I Wierzewski Wojciech II Mikulski Wojciech Sekretarz Łytkowska Agnieszka
2 2019-10-19 TS Koset Grudziądz - BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz II I Ott Patryk II Wiliński Daniel Sekretarz Prętnicka Agnieszka
N/A 2019-10-26 BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz II - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
3 2019-10-26 BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - TS Koset Grudziądz I Brokos Piotr II Wierzewski Wojciech Sekretarz Chrzanowski Franciszek
4 2019-10-26 UKS Budowlanka Toruń - MUKS Spartakus Lniano I Rojek Patrycja II Chojnicki Michał Sekretarz Krzewiński Kacper
6 2019-11-07 BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz II - BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz I Bosiacki Mateusz II Fibor Agnieszka Sekretarz Wróbel Aleksandra
N/A 2019-11-09 MUKS Spartakus Lniano - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
5 2019-11-09 TS Koset Grudziądz - UKS Budowlanka Toruń I Fibor Krzysztof II Janowski Jacek Sekretarz Chrzanowski Franciszek
N/A 2019-11-23 BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
7 2019-11-23 UKS Budowlanka Toruń - BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz II I Wieczorek Lidia II Zybała Grzegorz Sekretarz Rojek Patrycja
8 2019-11-23 MUKS Spartakus Lniano - TS Koset Grudziądz I Trybuła Dariusz II Wejner Michaell Sekretarz Białecka Paulina
N/A 2019-11-30 TS Koset Grudziądz - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
9 2019-11-30 BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz II - MUKS Spartakus Lniano I Mikulski Wojciech II Fibor Krzysztof Sekretarz Janiszewski Krzysztof
10 2019-11-30 BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - UKS Budowlanka Toruń I Wierzewski Wojciech II Włodarczyk Marcin Sekretarz Chrzanowski Franciszek
N/A 2019-12-07 UKS Budowlanka Toruń - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
12 2019-12-07 BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz II - TS Koset Grudziądz I Orzechowski Krystian II Janowski Jacek Sekretarz Makowska Iwona
N/A 2019-12-14 BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz II - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
13 2019-12-14 TS Koset Grudziądz - BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz I Fryckowski Marek II Jasińska Oliwia Sekretarz Jasińska Magdalena
14 2019-12-14 MUKS Spartakus Lniano - UKS Budowlanka Toruń I Bosiacki Mateusz II Pawlicki Robert Sekretarz Łytkowska Agnieszka
11 2019-12-19 BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - MUKS Spartakus Lniano I Malinowska Alicja II Trepkowski Sławomir Sekretarz Janiszewski Krzysztof
N/A 2020-01-04 MUKS Spartakus Lniano - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
15 2020-01-04 UKS Budowlanka Toruń - TS Koset Grudziądz I Chełminiak Radosław II Lubomski Jarosław Sekretarz Chojnicki Michał
N/A 2020-01-11 BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
17 2020-01-11 BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz II - UKS Budowlanka Toruń I Solibieda Karolina II Mikulski Wojciech Sekretarz Janiszewski Krzysztof
18 2020-01-11 TS Koset Grudziądz - MUKS Spartakus Lniano I Lubiewski Łukasz II Bosiacki Mateusz Sekretarz Wróbel Aleksandra
N/A 2020-01-18 TS Koset Grudziądz - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
19 2020-01-18 MUKS Spartakus Lniano - BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz II I Jasińska Magdalena II Łytkowska Agnieszka Sekretarz
20 2020-01-18 UKS Budowlanka Toruń - BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz I Mądraszewski Jarosław II Zieliński Radosław Sekretarz Porzeziński Artur
16 2020-01-23 BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz II I Osak Paweł II Janiszewski Krzysztof Sekretarz Chrzanowski Franciszek