Kadetki

Grupa 1

  • SKS Aleksandria Aleksandrów Kujawski LO Ciechocinek
  • UKS Culmen Chełmno
  • MUKS Joker Lumifil Innovations Świecie
  • KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
  • TKS-T Budowlani X LO Toruń
  • MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola
  • MUKS Spartakus Lniano
1 2019-10-06 SKS Aleksandria Aleksandrów Kujawski LO Ciechocinek - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz I Wiliński Daniel II Rojek Patrycja Sekretarz Chojnicki Michał
2 2019-10-06 UKS Culmen Chełmno - pauzuje I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
3 2019-10-06 MUKS Joker Lumifil Innovations Świecie - TKS-T Budowlani X LO Toruń I Mikulski Wojciech II Osak Paweł Sekretarz Wejner Michaell
4 2019-10-13 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - TKS-T Budowlani X LO Toruń I Armknecht Małgorzata II Wojtczak Bartosz Sekretarz Solibieda Karolina
5 2019-10-13 pauzuje - MUKS Joker Lumifil Innovations Świecie I II Sekretarz
6 2019-10-13 SKS Aleksandria Aleksandrów Kujawski LO Ciechocinek - UKS Culmen Chełmno I Ott Patryk II Prętnicka Agnieszka Sekretarz Rosłaniec Michał
7 2019-10-20 UKS Culmen Chełmno - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz I Fryckowski Marek II Trybuła Dariusz Sekretarz Wejner Michaell
8 2019-10-20 MUKS Joker Lumifil Innovations Świecie - SKS Aleksandria Aleksandrów Kujawski LO Ciechocinek I Jasińska Oliwia II Jasińska Magdalena Sekretarz Białecka Paulina
9 2019-10-20 TKS-T Budowlani X LO Toruń - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
10 2019-10-27 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
11 2019-10-27 SKS Aleksandria Aleksandrów Kujawski LO Ciechocinek - TKS-T Budowlani X LO Toruń I Prętnicka Agnieszka II Rojek Patrycja Sekretarz Zieliński Radosław
12 2019-10-27 UKS Culmen Chełmno - MUKS Joker Lumifil Innovations Świecie I Wojtczak Bartosz II Wierzewski Wojciech Sekretarz Fibor Agnieszka
15 2019-11-10 pauzuje - SKS Aleksandria Aleksandrów Kujawski LO Ciechocinek I II Sekretarz
16 2019-11-24 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - SKS Aleksandria Aleksandrów Kujawski LO Ciechocinek I Wrzeszykowska Marta II Malinowska Alicja Sekretarz Wróbel Aleksandra
17 2019-11-24 pauzuje - UKS Culmen Chełmno I II Sekretarz
18 2019-11-24 TKS-T Budowlani X LO Toruń - MUKS Joker Lumifil Innovations Świecie I Porzeziński Artur II Rojek Patrycja Sekretarz Chojnicki Michał
21 2019-11-30 UKS Culmen Chełmno - SKS Aleksandria Aleksandrów Kujawski LO Ciechocinek I Wiliński Daniel II Krzewiński Kacper Sekretarz Prętnicka Agnieszka
19 2019-12-01 TKS-T Budowlani X LO Toruń - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz I Prętnicka Agnieszka II Wiliński Daniel Sekretarz Zieliński Radosław
20 2019-12-01 MUKS Joker Lumifil Innovations Świecie - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
13 2019-12-04 MUKS Joker Lumifil Innovations Świecie - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz I Fryckowski Marek II Jasińska Magdalena Sekretarz Trybuła Dariusz
22 2019-12-08 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - UKS Culmen Chełmno I Lubiewski Łukasz II Wojtczak Bartosz Sekretarz Czywczyńska Anna
23 2019-12-08 SKS Aleksandria Aleksandrów Kujawski LO Ciechocinek - MUKS Joker Lumifil Innovations Świecie I Prętnicka Agnieszka II Wiliński Daniel Sekretarz Chojnicki Michał
24 2019-12-08 pauzuje - TKS-T Budowlani X LO Toruń I II Sekretarz
25 2019-12-15 pauzuje - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz I II Sekretarz
26 2019-12-15 TKS-T Budowlani X LO Toruń - SKS Aleksandria Aleksandrów Kujawski LO Ciechocinek I Prętnicka Agnieszka II Zieliński Radosław Sekretarz Wiliński Daniel
27 2019-12-15 MUKS Joker Lumifil Innovations Świecie - UKS Culmen Chełmno I Kuskowski Michał II Jasińska Oliwia Sekretarz Trybuła Dariusz
14 2019-12-17 TKS-T Budowlani X LO Toruń - UKS Culmen Chełmno I Mądraszewski Jarosław II Prętnicka Agnieszka Sekretarz Wiliński Daniel
30 2020-01-05 SKS Aleksandria Aleksandrów Kujawski LO Ciechocinek - pauzuje I II Sekretarz
29 2020-01-12 UKS Culmen Chełmno - TKS-T Budowlani X LO Toruń I Matuszewicz Tomasz II Kuskowski Michał Sekretarz Danielak Janusz
1 2020-01-19 UKS Culmen Chełmno - MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola I Fryckowski Marek II Trybuła Dariusz Sekretarz Jasińska Magdalena
2 2020-01-19 TKS-T Budowlani X LO Toruń - MUKS Spartakus Lniano I Trybuła Dariusz II Jasińska Magdalena Sekretarz Fryckowski Marek
3 2020-01-19 pauzuje - pauzuje I Ott Patryk II Porzeziński Artur Sekretarz Prętnicka Agnieszka
4 2020-01-19 pauzuje - pauzuje I Porzeziński Artur II Prętnicka Agnieszka Sekretarz Ott Patryk
28 2020-01-19 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - MUKS Joker Lumifil Innovations Świecie I Malinowska Alicja II Wróbel Aleksandra Sekretarz Mikulski Wojciech
1 2020-02-15 MUKS Joker Lumifil Innovations Świecie - UKS Culmen Chełmno I Bosiacki Mateusz II Szymczak Paweł Sekretarz Wejner Michaell
2 2020-02-15 SKS Aleksandria Aleksandrów Kujawski LO Ciechocinek - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz I Jasińska Magdalena II Bosiacki Mateusz Sekretarz Wejner Michaell
3 2020-02-15 UKS Culmen Chełmno - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz I Matuszewicz Tomasz II Danielak Janusz Sekretarz Jasińska Magdalena
4 2020-02-15 MUKS Joker Lumifil Innovations Świecie - SKS Aleksandria Aleksandrów Kujawski LO Ciechocinek I Danielak Janusz II Matuszewicz Tomasz Sekretarz
5 2020-02-16 SKS Aleksandria Aleksandrów Kujawski LO Ciechocinek - UKS Culmen Chełmno I Wierzewski Wojciech II Lubiewski Łukasz Sekretarz Włodarczyk Marcin
6 2020-02-16 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - MUKS Joker Lumifil Innovations Świecie I Lubiewski Łukasz II Wierzewski Wojciech Sekretarz Włodarczyk Marcin

Grupa 2

  • MUKS Tie Break Solec Kujawski
  • MUKS Spartakus Lniano
  • MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola
  • MKS Sokół Mogilno
1 2019-10-20 MUKS Tie Break Solec Kujawski - MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola I Lubiewski Łukasz II Włodarczyk Marcin Sekretarz Janiszewski Krzysztof
2 2019-10-20 MUKS Spartakus Lniano - MKS Sokół Mogilno I Żurek Jerzy II Kisiała Hanna Sekretarz Rybacka Julia
3 2019-10-27 MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola - MKS Sokół Mogilno I Żurek Jerzy II Kisiała Hanna Sekretarz Łytkowska Agnieszka
4 2019-10-27 MUKS Tie Break Solec Kujawski - MUKS Spartakus Lniano I Włodarczyk Marcin II Lubiewski Łukasz Sekretarz Janiszewski Krzysztof
5 2019-11-24 MUKS Spartakus Lniano - MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola I Żurek Jerzy II Kisiała Hanna Sekretarz Łytkowska Agnieszka
6 2019-11-24 MKS Sokół Mogilno - MUKS Tie Break Solec Kujawski I Zybała Grzegorz II Wieczorek Lidia Sekretarz Malczewski Tadeusz
7 2019-12-01 MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola - MUKS Tie Break Solec Kujawski I Wojtczak Bartosz II Malinowska Alicja Sekretarz Białecka Paulina
8 2019-12-01 MKS Sokół Mogilno - MUKS Spartakus Lniano I Słomczewski Jarosław II Zybała Grzegorz Sekretarz Malczewski Tadeusz
10 2019-12-08 MUKS Spartakus Lniano - MUKS Tie Break Solec Kujawski I Jasińska Magdalena II Trybuła Dariusz Sekretarz Rybacka Julia
12 2019-12-15 MUKS Tie Break Solec Kujawski - MKS Sokół Mogilno I Bosiacki Mateusz II Janowski Jacek Sekretarz Janiszewski Krzysztof
11 2019-12-20 MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola - MUKS Spartakus Lniano I Pawlicki Robert II Izdebski Andrzej Sekretarz Żurek Jerzy
9 2020-01-05 MKS Sokół Mogilno - MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola I Wyzina Tomasz II Słomczewski Jarosław Sekretarz Malczewski Tadeusz