Szczebel Centralny - obsady pomocnicze

LSK

  • KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
  • Wisła Warszawa SA
  • Grot Budowlani Łódź
  • Chemik Police
  • ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
  • MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom
  • Legionovia Legionowo
  • Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
  • BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała
  • Energa MKS Kalisz
  • Enea PTPS Piła
  • Impel #Volley Wrocław
1 2019-10-12 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - Grot Budowlani Łódź L1 Wierzewski Wojciech L2 Mikulski Wojciech L3 L4
12 2019-10-19 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - Wisła Warszawa SA L1 Wyzina Tomasz L2 Trepkowski Sławomir L3 L4
23 2019-11-08 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - Chemik Police L1 Szymczak Paweł L2 Lubiewski Łukasz L3 L4
34 2019-11-22 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź L1 Lubiewski Łukasz L2 Trepkowski Sławomir L3 L4
45 2019-12-07 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom L1 Osak Paweł L2 Szymczak Paweł L3 L4
56 2019-12-15 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - Legionovia Legionowo L1 Wierzewski Wojciech L2 Wyzina Tomasz L3 L4
80 2020-01-18 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów L1 Wyzina Tomasz L2 Izdebski Andrzej L3 L4
93 2020-01-29 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała L1 Wyzina Tomasz L2 Wierzewski Wojciech L3 L4
106 2020-02-10 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - Energa MKS Kalisz L1 Izdebski Andrzej L2 Szymczak Paweł L3 L4
78 2020-02-19 Wisła Warszawa SA - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz L1 Armknecht Małgorzata L2 Wierzewski Wojciech L3 L4
119 2020-02-22 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - Enea PTPS Piła L1 Malinowska Alicja L2 Wyzina Tomasz L3 L4
132 2020-02-29 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - Impel #Volley Wrocław L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
  • Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
  • Budowlani Toruń
  • Galeria Jurajska Częstochowianka
  • 7R SOLNA Wieliczka
  • SMS PZPS Szczyrk
  • KARPATY MOSiR AZS PWSZ Krosno Glass
  • Uni Opole
  • MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
  • KSZO OSTROWIEC SA
  • STAL Mielec
  • Enea Energetyk Poznań
  • AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice
  • Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
96 2019-01-01 Budowlani Toruń - AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
2 2019-09-27 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Galeria Jurajska Częstochowianka Sekretarz Jasińska Oliwia L1 Fryckowski Marek L2 Trybuła Dariusz
8 2019-10-05 Budowlani Toruń - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka Sekretarz Porzeziński Artur L1 Wiliński Daniel L2 Mądraszewski Jarosław
13 2019-10-12 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - SMS PZPS Szczyrk Sekretarz Jasińska Magdalena L1 Kuskowski Michał L2 Danielak Janusz
19 2019-10-14 Budowlani Toruń - SMS PZPS Szczyrk Sekretarz Rojek Patrycja L1 Prętnicka Agnieszka L2 Podlas Andrzej
30 2019-10-19 Budowlani Toruń - KARPATY MOSiR AZS PWSZ Krosno Glass Sekretarz Rojek Patrycja L1 Porzeziński Artur L2 Mądraszewski Jarosław
36 2019-10-26 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Uni Opole Sekretarz Chojnicki Michał L1 Kuskowski Michał L2 Rojek Patrycja
41 2019-11-02 Budowlani Toruń - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław Sekretarz Porzeziński Artur L1 Podlas Andrzej L2 Mądraszewski Jarosław
47 2019-11-09 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka Sekretarz Ott Patryk L1 Porzeziński Artur L2 Mądraszewski Jarosław
52 2019-11-16 Budowlani Toruń - KSZO OSTROWIEC SA Sekretarz Krzewiński Kacper L1 Mądraszewski Jarosław L2 Prętnicka Agnieszka
58 2019-11-20 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Budowlani Toruń Sekretarz Wejner Michaell L1 Rybacka Julia L2 Łytkowska Agnieszka
69 2019-11-30 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - STAL Mielec Sekretarz Janowski Jacek L1 Fryckowski Marek L2 Rojek Patrycja
75 2019-12-07 Budowlani Toruń - Uni Opole Sekretarz Grobelniak Małgorzata L1 Wichrowski Aleksander L2 Chełminiak Radosław
83 2019-12-14 Budowlani Toruń - Enea Energetyk Poznań Sekretarz Porzeziński Artur L1 Wieczorek Lidia L2 Słomczewski Jarosław
90 2019-12-21 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - KSZO OSTROWIEC SA Sekretarz Wejner Michaell L1 Porzeziński Artur L2 Wiliński Daniel
155 2020-01-06 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław Sekretarz Jasińska Magdalena L1 Fryckowski Marek L2 Kuskowski Michał
103 2020-01-11 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów Sekretarz Skorupski Jacek L1 Osak Paweł L2 Szymczak Paweł
116 2020-01-25 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Enea Energetyk Poznań Sekretarz Wejner Michaell L1 Mikulski Wojciech L2 Bosiacki Mateusz
123 2020-02-01 pauzuje - Galeria Jurajska Częstochowianka Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
129 2020-02-08 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice Sekretarz Fryckowski Marek L1 Kuskowski Michał L2 Wrzeszykowska Marta
142 2020-02-22 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - KARPATY MOSiR AZS PWSZ Krosno Glass Sekretarz Wejner Michaell L1 Kowalik Karolina L2 Pawlicki Robert
148 2020-02-29 pauzuje - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
  • MKS Sokół Mogilno
  • KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II
  • GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca
  • Enea Energetyk Poznań II
  • Energa MKS Truso Elbląg
  • KS Spójnia Stargard
  • UKS ZSMS Poznań
  • UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan
  • Gedania Gdańsk
  • SMS Police
  • SKF Forex Polska Politechnika Poznańska
9 2019-10-05 MKS Sokół Mogilno - GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Sekretarz Zybała Grzegorz L1 Wyzina Tomasz L2 Wieczorek Lidia
18 2019-10-12 MKS Sokół Mogilno - Enea Energetyk Poznań II Sekretarz Janowski Jacek L1 Lubiewski Łukasz L2 Osak Paweł
27 2019-10-26 MKS Sokół Mogilno - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg Sekretarz Zybała Grzegorz L1 Słomczewski Jarosław L2 Wieczorek Lidia
35 2019-11-06 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II - MKS Sokół Mogilno Sekretarz Skorupski Jacek L1 Pawlicki Robert L2 Mikulski Wojciech
44 2019-11-16 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II - KS Spójnia Stargard Sekretarz Kowalik Karolina L1 Szymczak Paweł L2 Wierzewski Wojciech
53 2019-11-30 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II - UKS ZSMS Poznań Sekretarz Skorupski Jacek L1 Wróbel Aleksandra L2 Żygowska Małgorzata
54 2019-11-30 MKS Sokół Mogilno - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan Sekretarz Malczewski Tadeusz L1 Brokos Piotr L2 Wyzina Tomasz
57 2019-12-07 MKS Sokół Mogilno - KS Spójnia Stargard Sekretarz Zybała Grzegorz L1 Słomczewski Jarosław L2 Wieczorek Lidia
59 2019-12-07 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II - Enea Energetyk Poznań II Sekretarz Czywczyńska Anna L1 Wyzina Tomasz L2 Mikulski Wojciech
62 2019-12-14 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II - Gedania Gdańsk Sekretarz Solibieda Karolina L1 Janiszewski Krzysztof L2 Brokos Piotr
70 2019-12-19 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg Sekretarz Włodarczyk Marcin L1 Mikulski Wojciech L2 Wrzeszykowska Marta
68 2019-12-21 MKS Sokół Mogilno - UKS ZSMS Poznań Sekretarz Malczewski Tadeusz L1 Wieczorek Lidia L2 Słomczewski Jarosław
79 2020-01-11 MKS Sokół Mogilno - Gedania Gdańsk Sekretarz Izdebski Andrzej L1 Wyzina Tomasz L2 Malinowska Alicja
71 2020-01-16 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II - SMS Police Sekretarz Frąckiewicz Patryk L1 Bosiacki Mateusz L2 Lubiewski Łukasz
81 2020-01-18 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II - SKF Forex Polska Politechnika Poznańska Sekretarz Glinkowski Michał L1 Janiszewski Krzysztof L2 Kowalik Karolina
92 2020-02-01 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan Sekretarz Bosiacki Mateusz L1 Wróbel Aleksandra L2 Solibieda Karolina
90 2020-02-07 MKS Sokół Mogilno - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II Sekretarz Malczewski Tadeusz L1 Wieczorek Lidia L2 Słomczewski Jarosław
100 2020-02-15 MKS Sokół Mogilno - SKF Forex Polska Politechnika Poznańska Sekretarz Wróbel Aleksandra L1 Lubiewski Łukasz L2 Malinowska Alicja
101 2020-02-16 MKS Sokół Mogilno - SMS Police Sekretarz Malczewski Tadeusz L1 Wyzina Tomasz L2 Słomczewski Jarosław
103 2020-02-29 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II - GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
  • BKS Visła Bydgoszcz
  • Jastrzębski Węgiel
  • ONICO Warszawa
  • Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie
  • PGE Skra Bełchatów
  • GKS Katowice
  • Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
  • MKS Będzin
  • Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom
  • Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
  • Trefl Gdańsk
3 2019-10-26 BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - Jastrzębski Węgiel L1 Wyzina Tomasz L2 Malinowska Alicja L3 L4
13 2019-10-30 BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - ONICO Warszawa L1 Wierzewski Wojciech L2 Wrzeszykowska Marta L3 L4
25 2019-11-10 BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - PGE Skra Bełchatów L1 Wierzewski Wojciech L2 Malinowska Alicja L3 L4
89 2019-11-13 BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - Aluron Virtu CMC Zawiercie L1 Wyzina Tomasz L2 Szymczak Paweł L3 L4
38 2019-11-23 BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - GKS Katowice L1 Malinowska Alicja L2 Osak Paweł L3 L4
49 2019-12-02 BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn L1 Wierzewski Wojciech L2 Lubiewski Łukasz L3 L4
77 2019-12-20 BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - MKS Będzin L1 Trepkowski Sławomir L2 Wyzina Tomasz L3 L4
109 2020-01-22 BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom L1 Wrzeszykowska Marta L2 Wierzewski Wojciech L3 L4
124 2020-02-03 BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów L1 Szymczak Paweł L2 Wieczorek Lidia L3 L4
139 2020-02-23 BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - Trefl Gdańsk L1 Wrzeszykowska Marta L2 Wierzewski Wojciech L3 L4
  • KS Stal Grudziądz
  • MKS STEICO Noteć Czarnków
  • Sulęcińskie Towarzystwo Siatkarskie Olimpia
  • Trefl Gdańsk
  • GKS Stoczniowiec
  • LUKS WILKI Wilczyn
  • SPS Konspol Słupca
  • SMS Police
  • GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
6 2019-10-05 KS Stal Grudziądz - MKS STEICO Noteć Czarnków Sekretarz Jasińska Magdalena L1 Trybuła Dariusz L2 Kuskowski Michał
28 2019-11-16 KS Stal Grudziądz - Sulęcińskie Towarzystwo Siatkarskie Olimpia Sekretarz Danielak Janusz L1 Fryckowski Marek L2 Kuskowski Michał
35 2019-11-30 KS Stal Grudziądz - Trefl Gdańsk Sekretarz Porzeziński Artur L1 Kuskowski Michał L2 Mądraszewski Jarosław
39 2019-12-07 KS Stal Grudziądz - GKS Stoczniowiec Sekretarz Danielak Janusz L1 Jasińska Magdalena L2 Trybuła Dariusz
48 2019-12-21 KS Stal Grudziądz - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn Sekretarz Danielak Janusz L1 Jasińska Magdalena L2 Trybuła Dariusz
56 2020-01-11 KS Stal Grudziądz - SPS Konspol Słupca Sekretarz Danielak Janusz L1 Trybuła Dariusz L2 Fryckowski Marek
57 2020-01-18 KS Stal Grudziądz - SMS Police Sekretarz Danielak Janusz L1 Kuskowski Michał L2 Matuszewicz Tomasz
66 2020-02-01 KS Stal Grudziądz - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz Sekretarz Danielak Janusz L1 Fryckowski Marek L2 Trybuła Dariusz