III Liga Kobiet

Grupa 1

  • SPS Skępe
  • UKS Culmen Chełmno
  • MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola
  • AZS UMK Toruń
  • MUKS Tie Break Solec Kujawski
  • MUKS Spartakus Lniano
2 2019-10-26 UKS Culmen Chełmno - MUKS Tie Break Solec Kujawski I Wrzeszykowska Marta II Lubiewski Łukasz Sekretarz Kisiała Hanna
3 2019-10-26 MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola - MUKS Spartakus Lniano I Janowski Jacek II Wierzewski Wojciech Sekretarz Wiśniewski Andrzej
4 2019-11-16 AZS UMK Toruń - MUKS Spartakus Lniano I Wieczorek Lidia II Słomczewski Jarosław Sekretarz Zybała Grzegorz
5 2019-11-16 MUKS Tie Break Solec Kujawski - MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola I Glinkowski Michał II Orzechowski Krystian Sekretarz Solibieda Karolina
6 2019-11-16 SPS Skępe - UKS Culmen Chełmno I Fibor Agnieszka II Malinowska Alicja Sekretarz Wojtczak Bartosz
7 2019-11-23 UKS Culmen Chełmno - AZS UMK Toruń I Wiliński Daniel II Mądraszewski Jarosław Sekretarz Ott Patryk
8 2019-11-23 MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola - SPS Skępe I Wyzina Tomasz II Włodarczyk Marcin Sekretarz Solibieda Karolina
9 2019-11-23 MUKS Spartakus Lniano - MUKS Tie Break Solec Kujawski I Fibor Krzysztof II Janowski Jacek Sekretarz Chrzanowski Franciszek
10 2019-12-07 AZS UMK Toruń - MUKS Tie Break Solec Kujawski I Lubiewski Łukasz II Włodarczyk Marcin Sekretarz nieobsadzony
11 2019-12-07 SPS Skępe - MUKS Spartakus Lniano I Mądraszewski Jarosław II Ott Patryk Sekretarz Przyjemski Damian
12 2019-12-07 UKS Culmen Chełmno - MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola I Bosiacki Mateusz II Wojtczak Bartosz Sekretarz Łytkowska Agnieszka
13 2019-12-14 MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola - AZS UMK Toruń I Fibor Krzysztof II Mikulski Wojciech Sekretarz Żurek Jerzy
15 2019-12-21 MUKS Tie Break Solec Kujawski - SPS Skępe I Fibor Agnieszka II Glinkowski Michał Sekretarz Mikulski Wojciech
17 2019-12-28 MUKS Tie Break Solec Kujawski - UKS Culmen Chełmno I Orzechowski Krystian II Fibor Agnieszka Sekretarz Janiszewski Krzysztof
16 2020-01-11 AZS UMK Toruń - SPS Skępe I Wierzewski Wojciech II Włodarczyk Marcin Sekretarz Chojnicki Michał
1 2020-01-18 SPS Skępe - AZS UMK Toruń I Lubomski Jarosław II Bychowski Piotr Sekretarz Chojnicki Michał
19 2020-01-25 MUKS Spartakus Lniano - AZS UMK Toruń I Lubiewski Łukasz II Fibor Krzysztof Sekretarz Chojnicki Michał
14 2020-02-12 MUKS Spartakus Lniano - UKS Culmen Chełmno I Żurek Jerzy II Fibor Krzysztof Sekretarz Chojnicki Michał
24 2020-02-15 MUKS Tie Break Solec Kujawski - MUKS Spartakus Lniano I Janowski Jacek II Kisiała Hanna Sekretarz Chrzanowski Franciszek
21 2020-02-22 UKS Culmen Chełmno - SPS Skępe I Fryckowski Marek II Jasińska Magdalena Sekretarz Trybuła Dariusz
22 2020-02-23 AZS UMK Toruń - UKS Culmen Chełmno I Mądraszewski Jarosław II Wiliński Daniel Sekretarz Grobelniak Małgorzata
25 2020-02-29 MUKS Tie Break Solec Kujawski - AZS UMK Toruń I II Sekretarz
26 2020-02-29 MUKS Spartakus Lniano - SPS Skępe I II Sekretarz
29 2020-03-07 UKS Culmen Chełmno - MUKS Spartakus Lniano I II Sekretarz
30 2020-03-07 SPS Skępe - MUKS Tie Break Solec Kujawski I II Sekretarz